Libres de Displasia: B

Listado de Epagneul Breton libres de displasia: B

Nombre del perro

Sexo

LOE

Propietario

Evaluador

Fecha

ABISS (H) 2209716 CARLOS SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ    
ADOCK DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 1905233 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
AJAX DE SABIYUR (M) 2024592 LUIS NAVA    
AKIRA DE LOS MAJADALES (H) 2080767 RAFAEL BENAVENTE    
ALDO DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 235936 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
ALENERGI DARKY (H) 1809975 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ LACASA    
ALENERGI GINA (H) 2023944 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI HELKA (H) 2124325 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI HIT (M)   JOSE C., GUIJARRO    
ALENERGI HOBBIT (M) 2094889 JULEN GUTIERREZ    
ALENERGI HUELLA (H) 2124328 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI IAR (H) 2137855 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI ILYA (H) 2137857 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI JALA (H) 2229124 JOSE M. BELTRAN MORENO    
ALENERGI ISLA (H) 2137864 JOSE DIEGO BELTRAN TRAVADO    
ALENERGI LIDIA (H) 2249093 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ    
ALENERGI MANITU (M) 2309799 CARLOS ALBERTO NEVADO    
ALI DE L´COSSTA (H) 1967083 JOSE L. GONZALEZ    
ALMA (H) 2410030 MANU LOPEZ MANRIQUE SETOV 20/11/2019
AMERICO (M) 2150647 DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
ANAY DEL VADO (H)   HÉCTOR HURTADO    
ANCA DE COPLILLA (H)   J. MANUEL CAMPUZANO    
ANDY DE MONT-FALCO (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
ANDY DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 1955961 RICARDO MENESES CABRERO    
ARA DE LOS CASCAJOS (H) 1981726 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
AREL DE KERANLOUAN (M) 1685493 DAVID MARI FALCO    
ARES DE SIERRA DE ESPRTEROS (M) 2452815 ANTONIO LUIS PELAEZ AVEPA  08/10/2019
ARON DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M)   SEGUNDO VELASCO    
ARYA (H) 2209721 MARIA USO TORRES    
ASLY DE AUGUSTA BILBILIS (H) 1858989 JORGE LOMAS    
ASTRO DE FONT DE CANALETAS (M)   GREGORIO REDONDO    
ATHOS (M) 2199274 TOME JIMENEZ CONTI    
ATON DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 2396246 FRANCISCO CEADA SETOV  
ATOR DERIBERA DEL ANZUR (M) 2131666 JOSE M. GARCIA    
AUTENTIC DE BENIVIN (M) 2027014 JAVIER ROJAS    
BALA DE OLIVENTIA (H) 2218646 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ    
BALDO (M)   RAFAEL DÍAS FERREZ    
BAMBAM DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2475386 RAFAEL CÓRDOBA HIDALGO SETOV 04/06/2020
BAMBOO DEL VINO FINO (M) 2025137 RICARDO MENESES    
BARBADUN ENZO (M) 2281055 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO    
BARBADUN QUELME (M) 2422789 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN KUMAN I (M) 2414921 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN MAYORET (H)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO    
BARBADUN MIKI (M) 2417748 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN NEVADA (H) 2297831 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO    
BARBADUN NOÑA (H) 2417747 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN OLIVA (H) 2307547 RUBEN GARIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN PETRA (H) 2297834 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV  
BARBADUN VEL (H) 2447457 RUBEN GARCIA MANERO SETOV 26/03/2020
BARO DE MAMUBA (M) 2092234 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA    
BAROS DE KRONNELLAR (M)   GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CORDERO    
BARY DE LOS CASCAJOS (H) 2043970 FABIAN MACIAS    
BASTA DES PIGENETTES (M)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA    
BAXI DE LA PLAINE MARAT (M) 240043 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
BEGA DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1644598 GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CORDERO    
BELLA DE LOS ZUMAGALES (H) 2056390 DAVID GALLARDO    
BELINDA DE UBARBU (H)   RAMÓN PRIETO    
BERETTA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2475387 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO SETOV 29/05/2020
BERRY HALEY DE LOS CASCAJOS (M) 2043972 JUAN M. ANDRES    
BIANCA DEL VALLE SANTA ANNA (H) 231199 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ    
BILMA (H) 2303776 FRANCISCO CEADA HERMOSO    
BIMBO DE MAMUBA (M) 2092235 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA    
BORA DE RIBERA DEL ANZUR (M) 2169787 PEDRO BURGUEÑO    
BOSCO DE ALCORCAN (M) 2215472 JOSE M. BELTRAN    
BOSCO DEL PLA DE L’ARC (M) 1864119 VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA    
BRETO (M)   IVÁN GARCÍA CALLEJA    
BRETO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1628739 JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA    
BRISA DE RIBERA DEL ANZUR (H) 2169788 MANUEL CUBERO BAENA    
BRIZZA DE LOS ZUMAGALES (H) 2056393 JORGE AGUERO    
BRUFJORDEN'S ELSA (H) 2002372 EMILIO SORIANO SIMÓN    
BRUTO DE FONT DE CANALETAS (M) 1661106 ANDRÉS ZAMORA    
BUKA DE SON POQUET (H) 1970910 JOAN M. RAMIS    
BUXO DEL SOMONTANO (M) 2380252 JULIAN OLIVAN AMVAC  
CADOR (M) 1840509 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
CALIFA DE LA FONT DE LLOP (M) 1755822 RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ    
CALIFA DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2163067 JUAN MENGUAL    
CANIX DE ASTIBITXAS (M) 1753816 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ    
CARDHU DE KRONNELLAR (M)   VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA MARTÍNEZ    
CESAR DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 1724481 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
CHAGO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1705602 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ    
CHARIA DES PIGENETTES (H) 1735932 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO    
CHELI DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1680695 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ    
CHICA DE PEÑALOBERA (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
CHICO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1751003 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ    
CHINA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1634943 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ    
CHISPA DE VEIGA DE ALECRIN (H)   LEIRE HERNANDEZ    
CHURRA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1695169 DIEGO DE LA TORRE    
CIMA DE KRONNELLAR (H)   RAFAEL DÍAZ FERRER    
CIRO DEL VINO FINO (M) 2114083 RAFAEL DIAZ    
CLIM DES PIGENETTES (H) 1735933 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
COCO DE RIBERA DEL ANZUR (H) 2229696 JUAN F. CRUZ ESTEPA    
COLUNGO DEL SOMONTANO (M) 2284001 JULIAN OLIVAN    
CONAN DEBENALMAR (M) 2323866 JOAN CASAS    
CONDE DE MAMUBA (M)   MANUEL MUÑOZ    
CORA I DE MAMUBA (H) 2152688 MANUELMUÑOZ    
CORA OF VATURYVAGA (H) 1703242 DIEGO BALDOMERO VÁZQUEZ TRUJILLO    
CORIE DES SOURCES CLAIRES (H) 246511 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
CRAK DE FONT DE CANALETAS (M)   JAVIER NUÑEZ    
CRIS (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
CRISTO DE SOURCES CLAIRES (M) 246517 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
CUIN (M)   PAUL ORTET    
CUN DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2009507 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
CUPE (M) 1694966 DIEGO DE LA TORRE FUENTES    
CURRA DE PEÑALOBERA (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
CURRO (H) 1591624 JAVIER OLIVAS MERAS    
CYLL (H) 1739464 JULEN GUTIERREZ BERRUETA    
CYRANO DE RIBERADEL ANZUR (M) 2229697 PEDRO J. BURGUEÑO    
DAC (M) 2071954 JUAN c. CARRACO TRASMONTE    
DACO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798415 EMILIO SORIANO    
DALTON DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 1854746 RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ    
DALY DE LA MALBIRADO (H)   JAVIER POLO    
DALY DE MAMUBA (M) 2258519 ANDRES ZAMORA    
DALY DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2071955 JUAN M.ESTEVEZ    
DAMA DE L'COSSTA (H)   LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ DE BOBADILLA    
DANDI DE MAMUBA (M) 2258521 MANEL UÑOZ BAREA    
DANDI DE UBARBU (M) 1855542 JUAN MENGUAL    
DANDY DEGONGARRY (M) 2361711 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ GARRIDO AVEPA 13/11/2019
DARDO DE COPLILLA (M) 1786948 ANDRÉS ZAMORANO MARTÍN    
DARO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798416 JAVIER NÚÑEZ GARCÍA    
DECO DE L´COSSTA (M) 1642712 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
DECO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1798417 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
DEX DE SARAGON (M) 2036211 SALVADOR ARAGON    
DIAMS DE LA SOURCE AUX PERDRIX (H) 1929108 JOSÉ MEDINA LUNA    
DHOROTI DE SIERRA TEJADA (H) 2266490 ADOLFO PORTILLO    
DIANNE DE KERANLOUAN (H)   RAFAEL DÍAZ FERRER    
DIDO DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2093131 JUAN MENGUAL    
DINA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H) 1798418 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
DON DE L'COSSTA (M) 1975425 MANUEL MULOZ BAREA    
DRACULA DE VALLABER (M) 2471809 ADOLFO PORTILLO SETOV 01/07/2020
DRAGO DE COPLILLA (M)   DIEGO DE LA TORRE FUENTES    
DUN DE COPLILLA (M) 1786009 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN    
DUNA DE CAPERALLANA (H) 1859016 JORGE LOMAS    
DUNA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H) 1798421 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
DUNA DE MAMUBA (H) 1712276 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA    
EBERT DE LOS BELARANES (H) 1937321 DANIEL IMIZCOZ MENDIZABAL    
EBERTE DEL TAKONIUM (M) 1894600 JOSEP LAGUNAS RENOM    
EBORA DE DUGAN (H) 2127124 BARTOLOME JIMENEZ    
EBORA DE LOS MACHONES (H) 2163068 JOSE TAPIAS    
EBRO DE COPLILLA (M) 1862734 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN    
ECLIPSE DE COPLILLA (M) 1862735 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÓN    
EDON DE KERANLOUAN (M) F 260215 JUAN M. MARTINEZ    
ELBA DEL MATOCHAR (H)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA    
ELF DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 1939998 SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ    
ELI DEL MATOCHAR (H)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA    
ELLA DI VAL GROSSA (H) 1912908 VICTOR JAVIER ÁVILA MARTÍNEZ    
ELSA DE SARAGON (H) 2099576 SALVADOR ARAGON    
ELVIS DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 1881493 RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ    
EMMA DE COPLILLA (H) 1862737 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
ENEKO DE DUGAN (M) 2127127 DAVID CASEN    
ENGINE DE SAINT LUBIN (H) 1939997 SALVADOR ARAGÓN DOMÍNGUEZ    
EPI DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 1891700 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
ERIAN DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1897557 FRANCISCO VERA COPADO    
ERIAN DEL TAKONIUM (M)   SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ ARIAN    
ERIK (M) 1888077 VICTOR SUSPERREGI ARGOTE    
ESLA DE LA FONTECHA (H) 1940774 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ    
ETOO DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1931634 FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ    
EXPOR DE MAMUBA (M) 2299722 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA    
FALCO DU PAYS D´ARTOIS (M) 2054259 JUAN F.CRUZ    
FALDO DE UBARBU (M)   JOSE L. PEREZ    
FANCH DE SAINT LUBIN (M) 1960422 MIHUEL A. FARO    
FANDI DE LOS MORISCOS (M)   ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN    
FARA DE COPLILLA (H) 1920237 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN    
FAST DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M)   RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ    
FEDER DE ASTIBITXA (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
FENIX DE KRONNELLAR (M) 1969764 GABRIEL ÁLVAREZ CORDERO    
FIANI DEL PELLEGRINOTTI (H)   EMILIO SORIANO SIMÓN    
FILOU DES PIGNETTES (M)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO   25/07/2011
FIVI DE UBARBU (H)   JOSE L. PEREZ    
FLAS DE COPLILLA (M) 1920239 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO    
FLOR (H)   JAVIER LÓPEZ SÁEZ    
FONDO DE GABRICAN (M) 2009521 DANIEL IMIZCOZ MENDIZABAL    
FORTUNA DE LOS MANCHONES (H) 2193448 JOSE TAPIAS LUQUE    
FREDY (M) 1963626 SERGIO SAN EMETRIO FERNÁNDEZ    
FREY DE GOSSOS DEL SICAR (M) 2162872 MANUEL MUÑOZ    
FRIDA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1776332 FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ    
FRIST DE BOIS D´ANTALEXIA (M) 2024686 MIGUEL MARTIN    
FUL DE DRAKEMBER (M)   MIGUEL FORNELL    
GAGO DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2036048 ANONIO MINGUET PETIT    
GALA (H)   ALBERTO VIÑE    
GALA DE CASA ATO (H) 1774350 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO    
GALA DEL PUIG SEGUER (H) 2118312 JUAN ANTONIO RIPOLL    
GALICE DU BOIS COURCOL (H) 2127098 DAVID CASEN    
GEA DE LA FONTECHA (H) 2087977 JAVIER FERNANDEZ    
GLIME DE KERANLOUAN (H) 2143383 GABRIEL ALVAREZ    
GOKU (M) 1526658 JAVIER LÓPEZ SÁEZ    
GOKU DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2038255 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
GRECO DE BENALMAR (M) 2410912 JUAN JOSE PEÑA AVEPA 17/10/2019
GUERRA DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2038256 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
GUS (M)   EULOGIO CARDENAS MENDES    
HANGOLA DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2107796 JOSE M. BELTRAN    
HALF DE FORVELAZ (M)   MIGUEL FORNELL    
HARRY DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
HASH DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2103743 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
HAYDEN (M) 2094886 LUIS BERGES    
HEBERT DE KRONNELLAR (M)   DAVID MARI FALCO    
HELIOT DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2103745 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
HELMA DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 2103516 JORGE BERNABEU    
HEMAN DE COPLILLA (M) 1743779 JUAN J. PEÑA    
HERMES DE LÁRDEUR (M) 274558 LUIS FUENTES    
HERON (M) 2481450 MANUEL AGUDELO MARTINEZ AVEPA 30/07/2020
HILDA DE ANTXISO (H) 2102225 JOSE L. RECONDO    
HIRU DE COPLILLA (M) 2094240 JOAO AGUILAR    
HIT DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2100327 EVARISTOBENITEZ    
HOJA DE ALCORCAN (H) 2306491 CARLOS VELA QUIROS    
HOLMES DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2115003 JOSE M. CORREA    
HOULA DES PIGENETTES (H) 273358 CARLOS SALVADOR    
H´ROSE DE LA PLAINE MARAT (H) 2147068 OMAR CHARRO    
HUMA DE CASA ATO (H) 1834158 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
IBEZ DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
IBON DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
ICARE D´ALCORCAN (M) 2306492 JOSE MANUEL BELTRAN    
IDOR DE LOS BELARANES (M) 2273765 DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
IGLUS DE COPLILLA (M)   ANDRES ZAMORA MARTIN 213982O    
INCA (H)   EULOGIO CARDENASMENDES    
INDA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1542753 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ    
INDY DE L´COSSTA (M) 1816821 MIGUEL ÁNGEL    
INDY DE SARAGON (M) 2147520 SALVADOR ARAGON    
INIESTA CASA ATO (M) 190604 JUAN MENGUAL ESTÉVEZ    
IRIS DE JANUGA (H) 2185461 DOMINGO ALVAREZ    
IRIS DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 1542762 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
ISI DE PEÑALOBERA (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
ISKA DE SARAGON (M) 2147522 SALVADOR ARAGON    
ISKA DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 2179552 SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ    
ISKAR DE CASA ATO (M) 1876381 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO    
JABO DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1779442 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
JADO (M) 2229328 MANUEL COLUME HERNANDEZ    
JAGUAR DE COPLILLA (M) 2201183 ANDRES ZAMORA    
JAIFA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1803593 PEDRO JESÚS BURGUEÑO PÉREZ    
JAIRO DE COPLILLA ( M   ANDRES ZAMORA    
JAK (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
JAMBO DE CASA ATO (M) 1973665 JUAN MANUEL CASTRO HORMIGO    
JANIS DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 2228701 MANOLO GRANADOS    
JARA (H) 2218327 RAFAEL DIAZ    
JARA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 1779445 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
JASMINE DE TREMOUAR (H)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO    
JEFE DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 2221286 RAMON MASEGOSA    
JEFI DE LOS CUELLARANOS (M) 2238831 SEGUNDO VELASCO    
JEPRI DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2232531 JUAN M. MARTINEZ    
JETT DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2200182 GABRIEL ALVAREZ    
JORDI DUPOULITSAN DANIS (M) 2159191 PASCAL BARDON    
JOB DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1833271 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
JOKER DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M) 2221288 RAMON MASEGOSA    
JORA DE COPLILLA (H) 2202364 OMAR CHARRO    
JORAT DE KERANLOUAN (M) #¡VALOR! JUAN M. MARTINEZ LOF 282366    
JOSIE DE KERANLOUAN (H)   RAFAEL DIAZ FERRER    
JUDIT DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 228705 RAMON MASEGOSA MARTINEZ    
JYPSY DE SARAGON (H) 2217109 SALVADOR ARAGON DOMINGUEZ    
KAISER DE GABRICAN (M) 2216838 DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
KAISER DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1883714 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
KALO DE LOS IBORES (M) 2189213 VICENTE TRENADO ESTEBAN    
KASTER DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2238994 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ    
KENIA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1806498 JOSÉ MANUEL SAMORAL RUÍZ    
KENIA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2164602 GUILLERMO MERINO    
KIKA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 1883717 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARÍA    
KIKO DE LA MONTAÑA (M)   JOAN BATISTE MIRÓ PUJOL    
KING DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1902688 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
KONAN DE ARROBIETA (M)   VICTOR SUSPERREGUI    
KUMAN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 1894921 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
LANA DE MONTFALCO (H) 2280969 EMILIO SORIANO    
LASSO DEL MATOCHAR (M) 1962307 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
LASSY DES PLAINES DE SEPTIMANIE (H)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO    
LAYA DES PLAINES DE SEPTIMANIE (H) 2327268 JUAN FRANCISCO CRUZ    
LEO DE MONTFALCO (M) 2280970 EMILIO SORIANO    
LEON DES COMPAGNONS DE LA VIE (M)   RUBEN GARCIA MANERO    
LILU DE KRONNELLAR (H) 2275731 JUAN M.MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ    
LINDA DE LOSMANCHONES (H) 2266255 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ    
LETY DE KRONNELAR (H) 2275730 JOSE a.GALISTEO ALBA    
LINDE DE L´COSTTA (H) 2278929 JUAN F.CURZ ESTEPA    
LIO DEL VINO FINO (M) 2308578 ADOLFO PORTILLO FERNANDEZ    
LLAMPA DE ALECRÍN (M)   JESÚS ÁNGEL GARCÍA    
LOE DE LOS TINAJARES (M)   SERAFIN CALVO    
LOIS DE TOMECON (M) 2270471 TOME JIMENEZ    
LOLO (M) 2189801 MANUEL MUÑOZ    
LOST DE TOMECON (M) 2270472 ALBERTO CABEZASALBENIZ    
LUCHO DE CASA ATO (M) 2049804 LUIS FUETES MAESTRO    
LUCIOS DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (M)   MANOLO GRANADOS    
LUX (M) 2196710 MANUEL MONJE    
LYS DEKRONNELLAR (H) 2275733 GABRIEL ALVAREZCORDERO    
MACKUIN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2013041 EMILIEANO RODRÍGUEZ    
MANA (H)   FABIAN MACIAS    
MARCOS DE GABRICAN (M) 2399507 ANDRES ZAMORA    
MARLEY DE LA PLAINE MARAT (H) 3215312 RICARDO MENESES    
MATEO DEL BOSQUE NEGRO (M) 2005414 GUILLERMO MERINO    
MAX DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2040807 MIGUEL ÁNGEL FARO GARCÍA    
MAYA DE CASA ATO (H) 2081594 LUIS FUENTES    
MAYA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2040812 ALFONSO AMBITE    
MAYORETTE BARBADUN (H)   RUBEN GARCIA    
MENTA DE LOS MACHONES (H) 2320314 JUABN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ    
MIKO DE ALECRIN (M) 1838080 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ    
MINA DE CASA ATO (H) 2107512 JOSE A. CARDIEL    
MIRTA DE SARAGON (H) 2311258 SALVADOR ARAGON    
MITO DE BRETONES DE ALJARAFE (M) 2424036 MANUEL MUÑOZ BAREA    
MONCHO DEL VINO FINO (M)   EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ SETOV    
MORA DE LA FONT DEL LLOP (H) 2302221 RAMON MASEGOSA    
MUKO DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 1658317 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN    
NADAL DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2109762 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ    
NALA DE CASA ATO (H) 2162804 LUIS FUENTES    
NALA I DE CASA ATO (H) 2170985 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO    
NAS DE COPLILLA (M) 2390690 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTIN SETOV 23/02/2020
NANETTE DE KERVEILLANT (H)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
NEGUS DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2098972 RICARDO MENESES    
NEMAN DE BOIS DE VAUCHELLES (M)   SEGUNDO VELASCO    
NEMO DE JANUGA (M) 2382058 ANDRES ZAMORA    
NERO (M) 2321064 IÑAQUI ELORRIAGA    
NEY DE CASA ATO (M) 2170988 AMADEO REDONDO RÓDENAS SETOV 28/12/2019
NEYMAR DE CASA ATO (M) 2162820 JUAN M. ANDRES    
NITA DE CASA ATO (H) 2162808 LUIS FUENTES    
NIXO DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2117933 MIGUEL A. FARO    
NIXON DE COPLILLA (M) 2384898 MANUEL MUÑOZ    
NORTE (M) 2381757 JORGE LOMAS MORÁN AMVAC  20/11/2018
NUCA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2117934 MIGUEL A. FARO    
NYA DEL PLA ROIG (H) 2403244 EMMA MARIN SETOV  
OBENE DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) 2176698 RICARDO MENESES    
OCEANE DE KERANLOUAN (H) 2429330 RICARDO MENSES SETOV  
OCKINA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 2185564 ALBERTO CABEZAS    
OFELY DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2187123 MIGUEL A. FARO SETOV  
OISE DE KERANLOUAN (H) 2492522 GABRIEL ALVAREZ CORDERO SETOV 22/09/2020
OKO DE LOS MAJADALES (M) 2334514 RAFAEL BENAVENTE SETOV 31/07/2020
OKU DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2151887 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ    
OLA DE PEÑALOBERA (H) 2185574 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ    
OLIO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2185576 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ    
OMARA DE TRASSIERRA (H) 2216809 RAFAEL BENAVENTE GARCIA    
OLYMPE DEL VINO FINO (H) 2449668 JESUS MANUEL BARCELO AVEPA 19/11/2019
ONOMA DE TORRESALINAS (H) 2418357 JOSE TOMAS BERNAL SETOV  
ORACLE DE KERANLOUAN (M) 2429986 JOAN CASAS AUMATELL AVEPA 08/08/2019
ORION DE ESLA MONDRIN (M) 2022392 JUAN J. DEL CANO    
ORION DE COPLILLA (M) 2429976 ANDRES ZAMORA MARTIN SETOV 23/02/2020
ORNELLA DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) 2176701 RICARDO MENESES    
ORO DE ANTXISU (M) 2413135 JAIME LOZANO MATUTE SETOV 29/04/2019
ORO DE LA FAGEDA (M) 2427338 DIEGO DE LA TORRE AVEPA 08/08/2019
ORO DE KRONNELLAR (M) 2450403 JAVIER ROJAS MENACHO SETOV 21/01/2020
OSA DE TORRESALINAS (H) 2450846 JOSÉ TOMÁS BERNAL RUBIRA SETOV  
OSO (H)   EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
PALERME DE KERANLOUAN (H)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
PAMPA DE LA PLAINE MARAT (H) 2495932 RAFAEL BENAVENTE GARCÍA SETOV 31/07/2020
PAMPI (M)   JOSÉ LUIS CRUZ    
PANCA DE ESLA MONDRIN (H) 2035612 JOSE R. RODRIGUEZ    
PANTIC DEPUENTEMOCHA (M) 2213913 RICARDO MENESES    
PARSIVAL DE FIORINDO (M)   DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
PEINETA DE CASA ATO (H) 2197244 ANDRES CARDIEL BEGUEIRA    
PEKIN DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2237059 MIGUEL A. FARO    
PELAYO DE CASA ATO (M) 2197234 LUIS FUENTES    
PETRA DE MONCRUZ (H) 2412553 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ SETOV  08/04/2019
PICO DE CASA ATO (M) 2192161 LUIS FUENTES    
PILI DE CASA ATO (H) 2192090 LUIS FUENTES    
PIRLO DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2213916 RICARDO MENESES    
POCKER DE TOMECON (M) 2473861 AMADEO REDONDO RÓDENAS SETOV 30/07/2020
POKER DE LA PLAINE MARAT (M) 2495931 RAFAEL BENAVENTE GARCÍA SETOV 31/07/2020
PRIM (M)   EMILIO SORIANO    
P´JARA DE CASA ATO (H) 2225096 LUIS FUENTESMAESTRO    
PRIM DE PEÑALOBERA (M)   ELILIANO RODRIGUES 2209696    
PROS VAN DE MOERWEGEL (M) LOSH-01179252 EDUARDO BURGOS   31/08/2017
PUL (M)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
QUETZAL DEL MATOCHAR (H) 22798882 MIGUEL A. FARO SETOV  
QUICO DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2237469 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO    
QUIJANO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2256159 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA    
QUILO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2256156 EMILIANO RODRIGEZ GARCIA    
QUILLA DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2237470 OMAR CHARRO CENTENO    
QUIRA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2279886 MIGUEL A. FARO SETOV  
RA DE CASA ATO (H) 2267003 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO    
RAISSA DE FIORINDO (H)   IÑAKI ELORRIAGA    
RECORD DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2292711 RICARDO MENESES    
RENO DE CASA ATO (M) 2274747 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO    
RINGO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2325282 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ SETOV  
RIO DE ALECRIN (M)   JAVIER OLIVA HERAS    
ROBIN DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2325283 EMILAINO RODRIGUEZ SETOV  
ROMA DEL MATOCHAR (H) 2339824 MIGUEL A. FARO SETOV  
ROMY DE GARCILLEJA (H)   IVÁN GARCÍA CALLEJA    
RONAL DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 3235284 EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ SETOV  
RONALDA DE CASA ATO (H) 2263034 JOSE TOMAS BERNAL    
RONALDO DE CASA ATO (M) 2263035 LUIS FUETES MAESTRO    
ROY DE ASTIBITXAS (M)   DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
RUDI DE CASA ATO (M) 2242850 LUIS FUENTES MASTRO    
RUMBA DE ESLA MONDRIN (H) 2102763 JUAN J. DEL CANO    
SAGA DE L'COSSTA (H) 1875915 EZEQUIEL ROMÁN ROSAS    
SCOOP DE FIORINDO (M)   DANIEL IMIZCOZ    
SEVEN DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2394139 RICARDO MENESES SETOV  
SHARON DE PUENTEMOCHA (H) 2394140 RICARDO MENESES SETOV  
SIRA (H)   IVAN DIEZ    
SOLO DE PEÑALOBERA (M) 2366776 FELIPE MORALES MARIN AMVAC  11/06/2019
SUPER DEL MATOCHAR (M) 2368348 MIGUEL FARO SETOV  
TACO DE LOS TINAJARES (M) 1904189 RAFEL BENAVENTE    
TARA DE LOS CUELLARANOS (H)   SEGUNDO VELASCO    
TANTALE DE OSAN DE SIRA (H) 2283977 JAVIER NUÑEZ GARCIA SETOV  
TINA (H)        
TINO I DE CASTILLO DE ALMANSA (M)   JULIAN OLAYA LÓPEZ    
TYPO DE KERANLOUAN (M)   GABRIEL ALVAREZ    
UBRICK DU MAS D´EXRAUD (M)   EMILIO SORIANO    
UEVÓN DE CASA ATO (M) 2404532 JOSE A. CARDIEL SETOV  
ULYS DE CASA ATO (M) 2484056 LUIS FUENTES MAESTRO SETOV 18/02/2020
ULYSES DE PUENTEMOCHA (M) 2486317 RICARDO MENESES SETOV 31/07/2020
UMA DE ASTIBITXA (M)        
UNO DE LOS MANCHONES (M) 2216806 JUAN MENGUAL ESTEVEZ    
URKO DE ALECRIN (M) 1838080 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ    
VAMOS DE KERANLOUAN (M)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA    
VENUS DE GARCILLEJA (H)   IVÁN GARCÍA CALLEJA    
VITO DE LA FONT DE CANALETES (M) 144844 DIEGO DE LA TORRE FUENTES    
VUESTRA DE KERVEILLANT (H)   MIGUEL FARO GARCÍA    
WII DE L'COSSTA (H) 1946879 PEDRO JESÚS BURGUEÑO PÉREZ    
WILLY DE OSAN DE SIRA (M) 2328863 OMAR CHAROO CENTENO SETOV  
X'QUEEN DE L'COSSTA (H)   RAMÓN MASESOSA MARTÍNEZ    
YAKO DE AUI-TAI (M)   AITOR MARTÍN CASADO    
YARA (H) 1851721 JOSÉ ÁNGEL CALISTEO ALBA    
YARNO DE L'COSTA (M) 1959563 ANDRÉS ZAMORA MARTÍN    
YESI DE L'COSSTA (M) 1959566 EMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA    
YURY DE L'COSSTA (H)   RAMÓN MASEGOSA MARTÍNEZ